Landing page
One page, up to 6 sections
80,000 AMD
- Custom design made for you
- Built in up to 3 days
- Guides and training for your content
Pricing
Prices are in Armenian dram. You write your own content. We give you the guides and training to do it.
One page, up to 6 sections
80,000 AMD
Recommended
Landing page or company site, 5 to 6 pages
180,000 AMD
E-commerce with payment gateway and shipping
360,000 AMD
Branding, social media, UI/UX, consulting or QA
Quoted on request
Tell us what you need. We reply with a price for your project.
Compare
| Landing page80,000 AMD | Business website180,000 AMD | Online shop360,000 AMD | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pages | 1 page, up to 6 sections | 5 to 6 pages | Online shop |
| Custom design made for you | |||
| Built in up to | 3 days | 4 days | 5 days |
| Payment gateway | |||
| Shipping | |||
| Guides and training for your content | |||
| Content written by | You | You | You |
Not on the list
Branding, social media, UI/UX, consulting, QA, or a site bigger than the packages. Tell us what you need and we reply with a price.
A logo, colours and simple rules for using them, so everything you make looks like it comes from one business.
Posts and visuals for your channels, made in your style and ready to publish.
Screens and user flows for apps and online products, designed before anyone writes code.
A second opinion before you spend: which platform, what plan, what budget.
We test your site or app on real devices and give you a clear report of what breaks.
Questions
No. Every site is designed for that client from a blank page. That is included in every price.
Up to 3 days for a landing page, up to 4 for a business website and up to 5 for an online shop.
You do. You know your business best. We give you written guides and training, so adding and changing content is easy.
Tell us what you need. Branding, social media, UI/UX, consulting, QA and anything custom is quoted on your requirements.
Yes. We have studios in Yerevan and Los Angeles, and we work in English, Armenian and Russian.
Tell us what you need. We reply with a price.